Envie de participer ?

SAISON SPORTIVE 2020 / 2021

CATEGORIE : POUSSINS

1- TOUBOULIC Yann (KONKI - 44)

2- KURKIEWICZ Stanislas (KENZEN - 44)

3- MERLET Hugo (KENZEN – 44)

    OUAMARA Yanis (SKC ORVAULT - 44)

CATEGORIE : POUSSINS (Débutants)

1- PRUD HOMME Noah (KEN ZEN - 44)

2- CORVAISIER Marceau (KC BAUGE – 49)

CATEGORIE : PUPILLES F

1- PONCET Maêlle (KONKI – 44)

2- BELLIOT Florine (KC PORNICHET- 44)

3- LAISNARD Laura (KENZEN - 44)

CATEGORIE : PUPILLES F (Débutantes)

1- TOUBOULIC Maëlle (KONKI – 44)

2- NDI Paule Marie (SKC ORVAULT – 44)

CATEGORIE : PUPILLES M

1- KERNEUR Nolan (CEK ST NAZAIRE – 44)

2- KURKIEWICZ Lenny (KENZEN - 44)

3- OLIVIER KERDAVID Gwen (KONKI – 44)

     MANDE Aedan (KC PORNICHET – 44)

CATEGORIE : PUPILLES M (Débutants)

1-  ROBIN Cameron (KONKI – 44)

CATEGORIE : BENJAMINES

1- BIZET Ambre (KENZEN – 44)

2- CHARRIER Naïa (KENZEN – 44)

3- SAVALLE Maëlys (KC SAVENAY – 44)

    BABIN BAHUAUD Sathyne (KC SAVENAY – 44)

CATEGORIE : BENJAMINS

1- MALLET Anthony (ASPC - 49)

2- BELLIOT Sullivan (KC PORNICHET - 44)

3- VORONTSOV Andréï (SKC ORVAULT- 44)

    HAMON Aramis (KONKI – 44)

CATEGORIE : BENJAMINS (Débutants)

1- MARQUANT Victor (KC ORVAULT - 44)

2- MARCHAND Raphaël (KENZEN - 44)

CATEGORIE : MINIMES F

1- DRUJON Maëlle (FONTENAY KS - 85)

2- ROZELIER Maïlys (KC THOUARE – 44)

3- DUPEBE Athénaïs (KENZEN - 44)

     OULI Kinzé (FONTENAY KS – 85)

CATEGORIE : MINIMES M

1- ELHACOUMO Raphaël (AK ANCENIS – 44)

2- BRONDY Joacquim (FONTENAY KS – 85)

3- RIVER DEAN Louis (CEK SAINT NAZAIRE – 44)

     GUILLET Lukas (FONTENAY KS – 85)

CATEGORIE : CADETTES

1- DRUJON Lucile (FONTENAY KS – 85)

2- VINCENT Emma (FONTENAY KS – 85)

3- COCHARD Marylou (FONTENAY KS – 85)

     VAREILLAS Lucie (FONTENAY KS – 85)

CATEGORIE : CADETS

1- DUPEBE Tybald (KENZEN – 44)

2- MORAND Alban (ASPC – 49)

3- SAMOREAU Eddy (FONTENAY KS – 85)

     ARTUS Loen (KENZEN – 44)

CATEGORIE : JUNIORS F

1- POULAIN Agathe (KT PORNICHET – 44)

2- DAHAN Louann (KONKI – 44)

CATEGORIE : JUNIORS M

1- VOLUETTE Sacha (KC BAUGE – 49)

CATEGORIE : SENIORS F

1- DUPEBE Wanda (KENZEN – 44)

CATEGORIE : SENIORS M

1- NOURALEIV Amroudine (SAMOURAI 2000 – 72)

2- PACAUD Romain (KENZEN – 44)

CATEGORIE : VETERANS 1

1- CHARRIER Steve (KENZEN – 44)

2- LE LOGE Jonathan (SAMOURAI 2000 – 72)

CATEGORIE : VETERANTES 2

1- DUPEBE Frèdérique (KENZEN – 44)

2- ROBIN Sophie (KONKI – 44)

CATEGORIE : VETERANS 2

1- DROUIN Olivier (SA2O - 44)

2- BERRUE François (VAILLANTE KC – 49)

3- DUPEBE Marc (KENZEN – 44)

     VOLUETTE Patrice (KC BAUGE – 49)

CATEGORIE : VETERANTES 3

1- COCHARD Anne (FONTENAY KS – 85)

2- JARRIGE SPRIGGS Susan (FONTENAY KS – 85)

CATEGORIE : VETERANS 3

1- LAGNEL Philippe (KC AVALOIR – 53)

2- CHAILLEU Luc (SA2O – 44)

CATEGORIE : VETERANS 4

1- ANDOUIS Louis (SKC ORVAULT – 44)